Kantor Kraków Główny (PKP)

Kursy walut Kraków

WalutaSymbolDetalHurt
KupnoSprzedażKupnoSprzedaż
EUReuroEUR4.26504.40904.28804.3680
USDdolar amerykańskiUSD4.00604.15104.02804.1030
GBPfunt szterlingGBP4.99805.13705.01805.1180
CHFfrank szwajcarskiCHF4.40004.54504.41804.5140
ILSnowy szekel izraelskiILS0.67001.0800
CNYjuan chińskiCNY0.46000.6350
TRYlira tureckaTRY0.10400.2140
CADdolar kanadyjskiCAD2.87002.9920
AUDdolar australijskiAUD2.51702.6670
NOKkorona norweskaNOK0.26700.3670
SEKkorona szwedzkaSEK0.30300.3730
CZKkorona czeskaCZK0.16300.1760
HUFforint węgierskiHUF0.00920.0126
HKDdolar hongkońskiHKD0.40000.4900
ISKkorona islandzkaISK0.02500.0350
JPYjen japońskiJPY0.02200.0290
AEDdirhamAED0.90001.1000
Aktualizacja: 2024-04-16 21:00:20
Kurs na żywo: włącz

Kontakt

Kantor 1913 Kraków PKP

31-154 Kraków

ul. Pawia 5a/Lokal 23

+48 797 860 717

kantor1913.krakow2@gmail.com

Godziny pracy: codziennie 9:00-21:00

zamknij