Kantor Kraków Główny (PKP)

Kursy walut Kraków

WalutaSymbolDetalHurt
KupnoSprzedażKupnoSprzedaż
EUReuroEUR4.18504.33004.22304.2930
USDdolar amerykańskiUSD3.83503.98003.88403.9540
GBPfunt szterlingGBP4.97805.11704.99905.0840
CHFfrank szwajcarskiCHF4.33304.47804.35004.4400
ILSnowy szekel izraelskiILS0.67001.0800
CNYjuan chińskiCNY0.43400.6090
TRYlira tureckaTRY0.09700.2070
CADdolar kanadyjskiCAD2.76002.8800
AUDdolar australijskiAUD2.50502.6550
NOKkorona norweskaNOK0.25400.3540
SEKkorona szwedzkaSEK0.30000.3730
CZKkorona czeskaCZK0.16000.1730
HUFforint węgierskiHUF0.00920.0126
HKDdolar hongkońskiHKD0.40000.4900
ISKkorona islandzkaISK0.02500.0350
JPYjen japońskiJPY0.02100.0280
AEDdirhamAED0.90001.1000
Aktualizacja: 2024-07-22 12:21:50
Kurs na żywo: włącz

Kontakt

Kantor 1913 Kraków PKP

31-154 Kraków

ul. Pawia 5a/Lokal 23

+48 797 860 717

kantor1913.krakow2@gmail.com

Godziny pracy: codziennie 9:00-21:00

zamknij