Kantor Kraków Główny (PKP)

Exchange rates Krakow

CurrencySymbolRetail ratesWholesale
BuyingSalesBuyingSales
EUReuroEUR4.15904.30304.20104.2860
USDus dollarUSD3.82103.96603.85103.9460
GBPpound sterlingGBP4.87505.01404.89104.9910
CHFswiss francCHF4.20804.35304.23104.3410
ILSnew Israeli shekelILS0.67001.0800
CNYchinese yuanCNY0.43500.6100
TRYturkish LiraTRY0.09900.2090
CADcanadian dollarCAD2.77402.8960
AUDaustralian dollarAUD2.49802.6480
NOKnorwegian kroneNOK0.26000.3600
SEKswedish kronaSEK0.29600.3660
CZKczech korunaCZK0.16300.1760
HUFhungarian forintHUF0.00920.0126
HKDhong Kong dollarHKD0.40000.4900
ISKicelandic kronaISK0.02500.0350
JPYjapanese yenJPY0.02100.0280
AEDdirhamAED0.90001.1000
Updated: 2024-05-21 09:23:25
Live Course: enable

Contact

Kantor 1913 Kraków PKP

31-154 Krakow

ul. Pawia 5a/Lokal 23

+48 797 860 717

kantor1913.krakow2@gmail.com

Godziny pracy: codziennie 9:00-21:00

close