Kantor Warsaw

Exchange rates Warsaw

CurrencySymbolRetail ratesWholesale
BuyingSalesBuyingSales
EUReuroEUR4.27604.33604.29104.3260
USDus dollarUSD3.96004.01503.96504.0100
GBPpound sterlingGBP4.99105.05605.00105.0510
CHFswiss francCHF4.49004.58004.50004.5750
ILSnew Israeli shekelILS0.67001.0700
CNYchinese yuanCNY0.47800.5770
TRYturkish LiraTRY0.11300.1380
CADcanadian dollarCAD2.89003.0060
AUDaustralian dollarAUD2.52002.6500
NOKnorwegian kroneNOK0.29500.3400
SEKswedish kronaSEK0.31200.3860
CZKczech korunaCZK0.16100.1740
HUFhungarian forintHUF0.00900.0120
HKDhong Kong dollarHKD0.40000.4900
ISKicelandic kronaISK0.02500.0275
JPYjapanese yenJPY0.02400.0280
AEDdirhamAED1.05001.1700
Updated: 2024-02-23 21:07:13
Live Course: enable

Contact

close