Kantor Warszawa

Kursy walut Warszawa

WalutaSymbolDetalHurt
KupnoSprzedażKupnoSprzedaż
EUReuroEUR4.26004.30004.27004.2900
USDdolar amerykańskiUSD3.90503.95503.92003.9400
GBPfunt szterlingGBP5.03805.09305.04805.0770
CHFfrank szwajcarskiCHF4.38304.43804.38804.4230
ILSnowy szekel izraelskiILS0.67001.0700
CNYjuan chińskiCNY0.50100.5660
TRYlira tureckaTRY0.11000.1310
CADdolar kanadyjskiCAD2.80302.8600
AUDdolar australijskiAUD2.55402.6400
NOKkorona norweskaNOK0.25700.3170
SEKkorona szwedzkaSEK0.33200.3713
CZKkorona czeskaCZK0.16200.1710
HUFforint węgierskiHUF0.01000.0120
HKDdolar hongkońskiHKD0.40000.4900
ISKkorona islandzkaISK0.02500.0275
JPYjen japońskiJPY0.02300.0260
AEDdirhamAED1.03801.0930
Aktualizacja: 2024-07-22 12:36:03
Kurs na żywo: włącz

Kontakt

Kantor 1913 Warszawa

00-042 Warszawa

Aleje Jerozolimskie 42

+48 511 119 133

kantor1913.warszawa1@gmail.com

Godziny pracy: codziennie 9:00-21:00

zamknij