Kantor Warszawa

Kursy walut Warszawa

WalutaSymbolDetalHurt
KupnoSprzedażKupnoSprzedaż
EUReuroEUR4.32504.38504.33504.3700
USDdolar amerykańskiUSD4.05504.11004.06504.1000
GBPfunt szterlingGBP5.04605.11105.05605.0860
CHFfrank szwajcarskiCHF4.43704.50204.44704.4870
ILSnowy szekel izraelskiILS0.67001.0700
CNYjuan chińskiCNY0.49100.5900
TRYlira tureckaTRY0.11400.1340
CADdolar kanadyjskiCAD2.92003.0300
AUDdolar australijskiAUD2.55402.6840
NOKkorona norweskaNOK0.29100.3350
SEKkorona szwedzkaSEK0.30400.3750
CZKkorona czeskaCZK0.16300.1760
HUFforint węgierskiHUF0.00900.0120
HKDdolar hongkońskiHKD0.40000.4900
ISKkorona islandzkaISK0.02500.0275
JPYjen japońskiJPY0.02400.0280
AEDdirhamAED1.05001.1700
Aktualizacja: 2024-04-16 20:59:46
Kurs na żywo: włącz

Kontakt

Kantor 1913 Warszawa

00-042 Warszawa

Aleje Jerozolimskie 42

+48 511 119 133

kantor1913.warszawa1@gmail.com

Godziny pracy: codziennie 9:00-21:00

zamknij